ギャンブラー☆ジェシカ | Gambler * Jessica | RJ129815 [PNG]

08.03.2014
03:37

rc795807package

GAME HCG DOWNLOAD

Original title: ギャンブラー☆ジェシカ ~The Erotic Gambling!!~

Romaji title: Gyanburā jeshika

Also known as: RJ129815 RE129815 Gambler * Jessica -The Erotic Gambling!!-

Size: 252 Mb

bigfile

uploaded

c795807sample1_s c795807sample3_s

c795807sample4_s c795807sample6_s

Info

Official description:

◆身も心も花盛りの駆け出しギャンブラー少女が、襲い来る淫辱の嵐にも負けずに
狂気のエロティック・ギャンブルに挑む、選択攻略型アドベンチャー!

◆駆け出しギャンブラーとして、世界中を旅する少女ジェシカ。
彼女の目的は、行方不明となっていた元ギャンブラーの母親を探す事だった。
そんなある日、彼女のもとへ届く一通の招待状。

『母の行方を知りたければ、ギャンブル客船「アルコバレーノ号」で開かれる
ギャンブル大会”ジョカトーレ・フォルテシモ”に参加せよ』

ワナと知りつつも船へと乗り込んだ彼女を待ち受けていたのは
『エロティック・ギャンブル』の狂宴だった!!

◆『エロティック・ギャンブル』それはヒトの黒い欲望をとことんまで追求し、
それを満たすためだけに作り出された、全く新しい狂気の遊戯ッ!!
恐怖と絶望と強制快楽絶頂の中で悶える『参加者』と、
その様子を見て楽しむ金と権力を有した『観客』の姿はまさに現代社会の縮図ッ!
渦巻く狂気と淫気をその身で感じろ!

◆貴方の腕前が試される!?エロ・ギャンブル・ゲームならではの要素が満載!!
攻略の糸口を掴む『洞察力選択』と、閃きで状況を切り抜ける『直感選択』!
そして、ギャンブルの難易度を決める『伸るか!?反るか!?選択』!
高難易度に挑めば『リスクゲージ』が上昇しペナルティがより淫猥に!
ゲージが最大にまで溜まったその時……何かが起こるッ!?

◆エロティック・アニメーション搭載!!!
辱めを受ける少女たちの姿が動く!震える、跳ねる、悶えるッ!!
壮絶なアヘり絶頂姿を晒し、汁という汁を撒き散らすッ!
少女が壊れ、穢されていく過程を、1フレームたりとも見逃すなッ!!

◆まさに汁と肉の狂宴!
巧妙なブラフにハメられ、チ○ポをもハメられるギャンブラー少女の姿が
高クオリティ画像&ナチュラルモザイクによって淫猥淫辣に!

デモはordin-soft.com/にて公開中!

The choice-based adult ADV game about a novice player
who puts all her chips — and her body, and her morals — on the odds
that she’ll make it off the Arcobaleno with any dignity!

Jessica is traveling across the world in search of her mother, a professional gambler
who went missing. One day she’s invited to participate in the “Giocatore Fortissimo”
on the luxury cruise ship Arcobaleno, where all the answers are waiting…

Knowing it’s a trap, she steps aboard, and into a wildly erotic tournament.
This Arcobaleno is an oasis of debauchery, its game tailored to the bottom-most
fantasies of degenerate thrill seekers. In a microcosm of modern society,
the “audience” uses money and power to influence the “participant”,
causing her to shiver with fear and quiver with pleasure,
whether she wants it or not.

* Do you have the skills to win? Send Jessica into fortune’s eager mouth.
Connect the clues with “clarity choice”, make stylish deductions with “intuition choice”!
Then play the stakes with “sink or swim choice”!
The higher the stakes, the lewder the penalty.
What do you suppose will happen when your risk gauge is maxed out?

* Built-in erotic animation!
Young violated girls tremble, squirt and writhe!!
Shameful orgasm expressions betray hearts! Wet juices splash and spritz!
Don’t miss a single frame of the action.

* A visual feast of flesh and juice!
Behold 2D hotties sumptuously f*cked by clever odds and love-slicked c*cks;
obscene high quality artwork & natural mosaics.

Get the demo now from ordin-soft.com/

Leave a Reply