箱庭ロジック | Hakoniwa Logic [PNG]

01.11.2014
23:34

箱庭ロジック | Hakoniwa Logic

GAME HCG DOWNLOAD

Original title: 箱庭ロジック

Romaji title: Hakoniwa Logic

Also known as: The logic of the miniature garden

Size: 536 Mb

katfile part1

katfile part2

bigfile part1

bigfile part2

uploaded part1

uploaded part2

c806158sample6_sc806158sample9_s c806158sample11_s

c806158sample12_s c806158sample13_s c806158sample14_s

Info

Official description:

主人公・和久井新は、作られた街・千羽市で暮らす学生。
千羽市は通称 “箱庭市” とも呼ばれており、都会のミニチュアとして数年前に人を集めて作られた街だ。
小さな街でありながら、都心と変わらない施設も多く、人口密度も高い。

新は10月のある日、鶴羽学園の学生会である 紅鶴会 へ呼び出される。
そこで会長である綺堂雫に、この事件の捜査をしてくれないかと頼まれる。

この街では、今年の4月から不思議な事件が起こっていた。
連続少女行方不明事件。 新の通う私立鶴羽学園では、4月から学生が6人も行方不明になっていた。
目撃証言が何もないところから、大きな事件ではないかと疑われている。

行方不明の学生とまったく接点がないから頼んだということ、学園側もこの事件を怪しく思っているらしいから、
なんとなく、それなりに、捜査をしているフリだけしてくれればいい……

新は面倒くさいと断ろうとしたが、雫はなぜか新がこの街に来る前に行なっていた創作活動――
厨二病全開の黒歴史小説 の詳細を握っており、半ば脅されるように了承させられる。

手探りでなんとなく捜査を始める新。
すると唯一知り合いのド変態後輩・入谷瑚子が、行方不明の少女と親しかったらしく共同捜査を申し込んでくる。
また、突然現れた謎の少女―― 制服に探偵のようなケープをした少女・前園霧架が、この事件はこの街に大きく関わっている……と口にする。

探偵気取りの少女・霧架に、ド変態ドM元気っ娘・瑚子。
どちらかをパートナーに選ぶことで、物語は違った視点から動き始める。
箱庭の街・千羽市と、謎の失踪事件……。 操作を進めながら色々な人と関わり、物語のカギを集めていく。

「さあ、新くん、ボクと一緒に、この街の秘密を暴こうじゃないか」

Arata is a student at Senba’s Tsurubane Gakuen. Modelled after the capital, the recently-built city of Senba is commonly referred to as the ‘miniature garden city’. Even though it is still small, the facilities are quite similar to what you find in downtown Tokyo and the population density is also quite high.

One day in October, he was summoned to the student council, Benizuru-kai. The student council president Shizuku asked him to investigate a string of mysterious incidents which have taken place in the city. There had been six students who have disappeared since April. With no eyewitness accounts, she suspected that it was a very widespread case. There was no link among the disappeared students and the school thought that it was strange as well and wanted an investigation into it. She told him that it would be enough if he would just pretend to do something about it.

He thought it was a bothersome task and was planning to turn her down, but for some reason she knew everything about the embarrassing chuuni novel which he had written before he moved to the city. Faced with blackmail, he had no choice but to accept her request.

He began the investigation with his only friend, extremely perverted kouhai Koko, whose best friend was among the six girls who disappeared. Then a mysterious girl Kirika suddenly appeared, all dressed like a detective (complete with cape), proclaiming that the incident was not a simple disappearance case and it was closely related to the city itself. She then asked him to unravel the city’s secrets with her.

Leave a Reply