RJ130825 | 狂艶の館 | Kyouen no Yakata WITH VIDEO [BMP]

26.03.2014
06:43

rc800710package

GAME HCG DOWNLOAD

Original title: 狂艶の館 ―罠に捕わる、雌の嬌声―

Romaji title: Kyouen no Yakata -Wana ni Torawaru, Mesu no Kyousei-

Also known as: RJ130825 RE130825 The Eromaniac Manor (Kyouen no Yakata)

Size: 274 Mb

bigfile

uploaded

c800710sample1_s c800710sample4_s c800710sample5_s

c800710sample6_s c800710sample7_sc800710sample3_s

Info

Official description:

* Coquettish voices mewled from his diabolical traps…… *

Landlord “Takesaburo Yakata” built a torture chamber
inside his sprawling manor.

He wanted to test it. As he looked on his creation the desire was strong.
Takesaburo decided to lure some women into his home, outfitting the manor with
elaborate traps to secure ornaments for his hobby.

And then, he would do things to these women…
Helpless, prone, vulnerable women.

“Yessss… Good, gooooood! Their wails are like music!”

Takesaburo’s appetite swelled and grew.
Here was another defenseless girl, tears bleaching her face.
He looked at her, and headed toward the trap.

“Haaaha! Such abject despair! It’s irresistible!”

He exposed his erect c*ck, and thrust it fully into her.

* Completely ravish heroines trapped in maniacal devices!
– Hell Rain (Gokusame)
An active area trap where piping hot candle wax pours down
in controllable liquid pellets on the victim.

– The Barracks (Washiki)
Made from an old desk, it partitions the victim’s upper and
lower half so she can’t see what’s being done to herself,
a terrifying psychological bonus.

– The Carpenter’s Plane (Kanna)
Ribbed latex on a high speed conveyor belt runs its
endless cycles between the legs of the victim.

* Artwork
Ise Sagara

* Scenario
O-take

* Cast
Satori Kakino (CV: Shiori Iino)
Kaede Kozaki (CV: Ayumi Okayama)
Miharu Touzai (CV: Yuzuko Konoe)
Franciska (CV: Momoka Sakura)

Official site:
softhouse-seal.com/product/102-trap/

◆館の罠に捕らわれ、響き渡る牝の嬌声……◆

地主『矢方 豪三郎』は、裏の稼業である売買にて、
門外不出である数々の性的拷問具を手に入れた。

誰かに試してみたい…芸術的なその装いを見れば見るほど、その欲求は強くなる。
豪三郎は自分の館に“罠“を仕掛け、女どもを誘いこむことにした。

そして罠にはまった女を――当然、犯す。
罠にハマり、無理やり犯され、心身ともに弱り切っていく女たち。

「くっくっく……良いぞ良いぞ、次はどんな音を奏でてくれるんだ!」

豪三郎の欲望が、ますます膨れ上がる。
そしてまた一人、泣き顔をさらしている女がいた。
豪三郎は罠にはまった女を眺めに、罠の場所へと向かった。

「クハハッ……たまらんな、この、絶望に満ちた女の顔は!」

そして、いきり立った肉棒を取り出し、女に突き立てるのだった。

■ヒロインを罠にはめて徹底的に犯す!
・魔境・獄雨(ごくさめ)
熱のエリアトラップ。
天井からロウソクの雨が降り注ぐ。
雨の量は自由に変化させることが出来る。

・愛玩用・和敷(わしき)
古い机により、上半身の下半身に別離され、拘束される。
下半身の相手が見えないため、恐怖心を煽る。

・除霊用・鉋(かんな)
女性器の蜜を歯車のベルトで徹底的に磨く。
蜜で濡らす程加速度は増し、刺激は比例して強くなる。

■原画
さがらいせ

■シナリオ
o-take

■キャスト
柿乃里梨 :飯野汐里
小崎楓 :奥山歩
刀斎美春 :このえゆずこ
フランシスカ :佐倉もも花

◆作品紹介 URL◆
softhouse-seal.com/product/102-trap/

Leave a Reply