RJ120918 | 孕ませ放題!!全国共通お◯こ券 | Pregnant-palooza!!

23.06.2014
04:29

RJ120918 | 孕ませ放題!!全国共通お◯こ券 | Pregnant-palooza!!

GAME HCG DOWNLOAD

Original title: 孕ませ放題!!全国共通お◯こ券~記念付録FLASH動画付き~

Romaji title: Haramase hōdai !! zenkoku kyōtsū o ◯[?] ko ken ~[?] kinen furoku FLASH dōga tsuki ~[?]

Also known as: RJ120918 RE120918 Pregnant-palooza!! Nationwide Vagina Tickets (w/ Commemorative FLASH Movie)

Size: 686 Mb

bigfile part1

bigfile part2

bigfile part3

datafile part1

datafile part2

datafile part3

RJ120918_img_smp1RJ120918_img_smp3

Info

Official description:

お待たせしました! 総CG枚数なんと!403枚!
『孕ませ放題!!全国共通お◯こ券』~記念付録FLASH動画付き~ついに発売です!

あのヒット作お◯こ券シリーズがリニューアルし新シリーズとしての発売です。

前回の作品よりも催眠効果がパワーUPしてますので
催眠をかけたり! 催眠を解除したり! 女の子の解除後のリアクションがそそります!

ロリっ子をハメたおしてアへらせたり!
エロコスビッチを催眠解除でグハらせます!

フェラチオ! 中出しはもちろん! 電車の中で、おしっこさせたり!
電車プレイ、野外プレイ、羞恥プレイ、トイレ内、4P、書店等で
鬼畜の如く、催眠凌辱調教肉奴隷化宣言!!

女はみんな孕ませるぅぅ!

◆ストーリー

カメラ小僧の、おさむちゃんがスケベなアングルばかりを
チ◯コを勃てながらアップで狙っているから、
コスプレーヤーの逆鱗に触れ、罵られ馬鹿にされトボトボ帰らされるハメに。。。

『ちっくしょう! チ◯コ勃てたらいけないのかよっ! だったらエロい服着るなよ!
本当は挿れられたいんだろっ!? ちっくしょう!』

そんな次の日、
『全国共通お◯こ券』を手に入れる!

半信半疑でゆりがもめの車内で使って見ると。。。
誰にも咎められず、、どんな女も思うがままに!

そこから次から次へと気に入った女の子に催眠をかけやりたい放題の乱交乱舞へと。。。

Your patience is rewarded! 403 incredible images!
The popular all-you-can-f*ck series gets a big reboot:
“Pregnant-palooza!! Nationwide Vagina Tickets” is an all-new series.
We’ve incorporated FAN REQUESTED FEATURES like readability
on cell phones in comic style! PLUS hypnotic effects are
more POWERED UP, with great post-hypno loli reactions!
Gapeface super young SLUTS! Ero cosplay BITCHES!
Fellatio! Creampies! PISS, public exposure, molesting,
train sex, toilet sex, shame plays and 4-ways and library banging,
raw assault SEX training until EVERYONE is pregnant—!

* STORY
An avid “kameko” (camera kozou, shutterbug), Osamu-chan
was the sort who lay down in the gutter to get the best upskirt
angle, fapping his d*ck while he took shots of cosplayer crotches.
Of course they booted him from the event.

“$%@#ers!” he grumbled. “What’s wrong with a little fap?
If you don’t like it don’t wear skimpy clothes! You’re begging for trouble! $%&@!”

Then it came. He had won the national lottery: but not for money.
In order to boost the birth rate, citizens were randomly awarded
“all you can f*ck” tickets. To get around the pesky consent
issue, each ticket caused total hypnosis.

Any girl. Any age. Any location! On the train, in the toilet,
at the library, outdoors… outdoors like a cosplay festival? >:D
1-on-1 or orgy style, whatever you wants, you get.

Osamu-chan is ready for a personal pregnant-palooza!!!

* CONTENT
6 scenes
Text, text-free, normal, glasses, blindfold variations
+ newly added FLASH animated bonus content! What a deal!
403 total CG works

(Sorry for the TV infomercial style promotion, haha)

* THANK YOU EVERYONE
We added the commemorative FLASH movie as a show of gratitude
for your support, free of charge. Don’t miss what we humbly
consider to be an awesome buy. Enjoy Pregnant-palooza!

Leave a Reply