RJ122619 | 平成女子流儀Vol.001 | Heisei Girl’s Styles vol.001

27.01.2014
05:36

RJ122619_img_main

GAME HCG DOWNLOAD

Original title: 平成女子流儀Vol.001

Romaji title: Heisei joshi ryūgi Vol 001

Also known as: RJ122619 RE122619 Heisei Girl’s Styles -Bundle Vol.001-

Size: 116 Mb

RJ122619_img_smp1RJ122619_img_smp2

RJ122619_img_smp3

uploaded

bigfile

usefile

Info

Japanese description:

平成女子流から発売中のJK2作品をお得なパッケージ化!
天然で巨乳なぼんやり系妹JKが登校から下校までずっとハメられっぱなし!
清楚でエッチも未経験なJKが、ふたなりチ○ポによがり狂う!
エッチなワードと腰使いで貴方を翻弄する2作品、激安価格でどうぞお買い求め下さい。

○収録作品紹介——

『ふたなり女子校SEXライフ ~わたしはふたなり性玩具~』(RJ120522)

目が覚めたら股間にオチ○チンが生えていた女子校生。
強烈な性欲は一切の歯止めが効かず、電車の中でOLを見ながらオナニー、そして、親友をレイプしてしまう。
ごめん。ごめんね……腰が……止まらないの……!

恐怖と自己嫌悪に打ちひしがれる間もなく、女子校生はレイプを見ていた集団に脅され、
ふたなり性玩具としてひたすら弄ばれていく……。

・電車内オナニーぶっかけ
・親友レイプ
・教室強制オナニーショー
・強制ハメ騎乗位レイプ
・ふたなり乱交

基本絵5枚(各絵に差分展開5枚)
セリフ有りver/セリフなしver/効果音のみverの3バージョンを収録
総枚数83枚
全バージョンのPDFファイル同梱

——

『巨乳な俺のJK妹だけがハメハメ全裸登校!』(RJ117108)

いきなり始まった巨乳な妹の全裸登校デー。
もちろん、こんな素っ裸の食べごろJKを世間の男どもが見逃すはずがない。
食卓で、電車で、学校で、バイト先で、とことん犯されまくる!!
チ○コ突っ込まれまくり、中出しされまくりで、淫語アヘ顔連発の妹に俺は…俺は…ッ!

・兄の朝勃ちチ○コを素股でシコシコ
・親父にパイズリ朝食サービス
・朝からお疲れサラリーマンの電車輪姦
・校門前で生ハメ教育指導
・黒船襲来は、パ○パン大開脚でお出迎え
・驚異、黒船巨砲がJKの処女菊門を撃破!
・購買部のパン屋で、汁まみれウインナー大量ゲット
・バレー部顧問とOBの熱血3P指導
・バイト先のコンビニ店長(♀)も女豹と化す!
・大願成就! 神社の境内で近親濡れ透け妹ファ○ク!

基本絵10枚
各話シーン展開4枚
セリフ+断面図ありバージョン
イラストのみバージョン
イラスト+効果音バージョン
総枚数161枚
上記3バージョンのPDFファイル同梱

——

姉妹サークル昭和倶楽部のロリ総集編『SC-The showaclub Vol.001-』も同時発売!

宜しくお願いします!

Two (2) JK themed products from Heisei Girl’s Styles for one discount price.

Includes…

RE120522-Futanari Girls School SEX Life

“Why…… Why……”
My heart begged for it not to be true, that didn’t change things.

I had grown a penis in my sleep.

Why did an ordinary girl like me have to become this?

* The story of a girl who runs amok with her new futa.
* She masturbates on the train while eyeballing an OL, then r*pes her friend.

I’m sorry, I’m sorry… I can’t stop the thing between my legs……!

5 base images (each with 5 variations)
Text, text-free and effects-only versions
83 total images

PDF included

RE117108-My Suddenly Buxom JK Imouto’s Nude Attendance

“Wake up oniichan. You’ll be late.”
I could feel her weight straddling me on the bed. I opened my eyes.
My little sister was complete naked.
“Chff-wha, when did your tits get so big!?”
“I dunno. This morning all my buttons popped off my pajamas!”

That’s how the day began. The day my suddenly buxom JK imouto went to school naked.
There was no way the male population would not want to f*ck her.
The cafeteria, the train, the classroom, her part-time job, no place was safe!
Hardons everywhere I look, creampies cramming into her hole, her eyes white and mouth drooling…!
My sister! I… I…

10 base images
Each with 4 developing scene variations
Text + cross-section view versions
Illustration only versions
Illustration + effects versions
161 total works

PDF included

Be sure to check out a similar loli themed bundle from our sister circle showaclub!

2 Comments

Leave a Reply