RJ124179 | オーク・キングダム | Orc Kingdom [PNG]

30.11.2013
23:16

RJ124179_img_main

GAME HCG DOWNLOAD

bigfile part1

bigfile part2

datafile part1

datafile part2

uploaded part1

uploaded part2

RJ124179_img_smp1RJ124179_img_smp2

RJ124179_img_smp3

Japanese title: オーク・キングダム~モン娘繁殖の豚人王~

Romaji title: Orc Kingdom ~MonMusu Hanshoku no Tonjinou~

Also known as: RJ124179 RE124179 Orc Kingdom -Monmusu Breeder King-

Size: 360 Mb

Info

Japanese description:

○特徴・シチュエーション・内容

・『モンスター王国』のキングを目指すオーク育成RPG!
・「姫騎士レディーナイト」で大好評だった手放しRPGシステムをベースに、新要素を追加!
モンスターを屈服させて進み、自分の「オーク軍」で拠点に立てこもる「ボスっ娘」を撃退だ!
・『モン娘』をコレクションせよ!
モン娘が持つ能力を利用して、デッキを作り、オークロードを個性的にパワーアップだ!
・人間の村を襲い、小娘たちをモンスターに生まれ変えさせよう!!
ドット絵で描かれた村娘や、女剣士、神官たちをオークロードの肉棒で蹂躙だ!
・今後のバージョンアップで、マップの拡大やモン娘の追加が行われます!

○ストーリー
オークたちを率いて村を襲ったオークロード。
村を蹂躙していると数人の冒険者が現れて、手下たちは次々と打ち倒されていった。
手傷を追った若いオークロード自身は、森の奥へ奥へと逃げ込み、傷を癒やそうとしていた。
せっかく自分で作ったオーク集団が散り散りになってしまい、がっかりするオークロード。
するとそれに呼応するような不思議な声が聞こえてくる。

その声の主は、古代神マカーチ。
マカーチを信仰し、その力を取り戻すために人間の娘を献上すると約したオークロードは
新たな力を手に入れて、モンスター王国を作り上げるために立ち上がった!!

○仕様
ゲームジャンル モンスター娘コレクション&王国侵略RPG
攻略キャラクター数 30キャラ(村娘+モン娘)以上
CG枚数 120枚(差分含む)以上
ボイス 1500ボイス以上(CV:本郷あおい/須本綾奈/ヒマリ/
鈴音華月/東かりん/霧島はるな/綾音まこ)

鑑賞モード あり
推定プレイ時間 二週間以上
メッセージスキップ 既読/未読 共にあり
オートプレイモード シナリオモード上であり
ゲーム中画面解像度 1280×720

原画 忠臣蔵之介/御垳葉ひかる/かわにし/赤木リオ/HG茶川/岡田正尚/
ふぃげ/舛舘俊秀/雛瀬あや/橘チャタ/RAYMON
シナリオ 森田桃子/荒間珍圀斎/海路本田
音楽 せんたろ/ヨナオケイシ/koishi/yack.
ディレクション 御倉たな

* The RPG where an orc rises up and takes the throne of Monsterland!
* Built on the RPG system of Ochihime Lady Knight with new added components!
* Create your Orc Army and lead them to victory, ousting Boss Girls from each region as you go.
* Collect “Monmusu”! Make use of monster girls with special abilities, adding them to your deck to upgrade the power of the Orc Lord.
* Attack the human village! Transform young daughters into monsters for the Army.
* Skewer pixel-art village girls, swordswomen and shinto priestesses on the end of the Orc Lord’s meatrod!
* DLC will introduce new maps and monster girls!

Story
The Orc Lord and his Army trampled into the village.
Heroes fought back, and one by one the Orc Army’s commanders were slain.
Himself on the verge of defeat, the Orc Lord fled into the deep woods and nursed his wounds.
All that effort, lost. He was terribly disappointed.
Just then an ancient voice spoke to him.

It was the voice of Makaachi, the god of old.
Invigorated by Makaachi’s promise of a new army in exchange for the gift of a human girl,
the Orc Lord rose to his feet. Yes! He would regain his power and conquer all of Monsterland!

Contents
Over 30+ recruitable characters (monmusu & village girls)
Over 120+ CGs (including variations)
Fully VOICED by 7 actresses, 1500+ spoken lines!
Gameplay: 2+ weeks on average
Illustrations and H scenes by 11 ARTISTS!
CG mode / event mode / hands-free mode / auto play / message skip / more
1280×720 in-game resolution

* This game is a Monster Musume Collection & Land Invasion RPG.

Staff
Artwork: Kuranosuke Chuushin / Hikaru Migakeba / Kawanishi / Rio Akagi / HG Chagawa /
Masanao Okada / Fiige / Toshihide Masatate / Aya Hinase / Chata Tachibana / RAYMON
Scenario: Momoko Morita / Arama Chinkokusai / Honda Kairo
Music: Sentaro / Yonaokeishi / koishi / yack.
CV: Aoi Hongou / Ayane Sumoto / Himari / Kagetsu Suzune / Karin Azuma / Haruna Kirishima /
Mako Ayane
Direction: Tana Mikura

1 Comment

Leave a Reply