RJ130835 | Dress Quest エリスと七つのドレス [BMP]

11.07.2014
20:18

RJ130835 | Dress Quest エリスと七つのドレス

GAME HCG DOWNLOAD

Original title: Dress Quest エリスと七つのドレス

Romaji title: Dress Quest Erisu to nanatsu no doresu

Also known as: RJ130835 RE130835

Size: 253 Mb

bigfile

RJ130835_img_smp1RJ130835_img_smp2

RJ130835_img_smp3

Info

Official description:

Ver 1.11

* Premise

Dress Quest is the latest RPG from Poison,
a “kisekae” (dress up) story packed with H events.

Play as “Elise”, who must journey to the far corners of the land
to gather 7 dresses, reseal the Devil’s Urn, and stop the “monsterization”
that is spreading to all people and animals!

* Story

Valon was the city capitol of a kingdom in a faraway land;
a land where humans, animals and even the plants were becoming monsters
due to a mysterious ailment unleashed by the Devil’s Urn.
As future princess of Valon and the leader of the White Knight Brigade,
Elise set off to re-seal the urn… a quest that requires the gathering
of 7 dresses located in 7 realms across the land.

* Special features

– 8 kisekae outfits, including total nudity
Including popular (?) cosplay like shrine maiden, maid, etc.
Each outfit gets its own pose art with tiers of destructability in battle.
Of course there are also lots of event scenes for each outfit.

– Dress evolution system
This feature is custom built by Poison.
Elise gains different skills and abilities when she wears each of the 7 dresses
which evolve with her experience level.
There are map areas you can only access by evolving certain dresses.
Experiment with style and learn the advantages of each dress in battle,
If you’re stalled in the story, try a change of wardrobe!

– Dynamic status screen and avatar
This is a modified version of an existing feature.
Dresses worn by Elise will show up in status screens and sprites.

– Choose your battles
Enemies are handily marked on the world map so you know what’s coming.
There are no random encounters. You can engage or evade mostly at will.

* Tons of event scenes
Poison has packed the game with over 40 events
without even counting the variations.
Discover them as you go; all events can be viewed again in CG/review mode.

Plus more features that Dress Quest a fun, easy-to-play experience.

* Credits

Artwork by Ronoyuki Sakurai
Voice (CV) by Chiroru Ohyama
Scenario by Yuki Keito Kawahara

* Notes and recommendations

Requires RPG TKool VX Ace (free):
famitsu.com/freegame/rtp/

Recommend purchase with DLsite account for updates.
Please play the trial version to confirm compatibility.

Poison official site: circle-poison.sakura.ne.jp/
DLsite blog: b.dlsite.net/RG14544/

現在のVerは1.11です。

■概要
ぽいずんが放つRPGシリーズの最新作。
本作では”着せ替え”要素を中心に、ヒロイン”エリス”が
様々な冒険の中で、色々と陵辱されちゃう様が見れるRPGです。

■ストーリー
首都バロン王国を中心としたとある大陸。
今、この大陸では人や動物、植物までもがモンスターになってしまうと
言う奇怪な病が蔓延しつつあった。
バロン王国の第一王女にして白の騎士団団長でもあるエリスは、
この奇怪な病の原因である『魔棺』を再び封印する為、
大陸の各地に散らばった7つのドレスを集める為、バロン王の命の元
世界各地を飛び回るのだった。

エリスは無事、7つのドレスを集めて魔棺を封印出来るのか!?

■セールスポイント

・全裸を入れて全8種の着せ替え要素
巫女服やメイド服など、人気(?)の高いドレスを多数用意。
その全ての衣装に立ち絵、戦闘ダメージ差分有りの太っ腹システムです。
もちろん、各衣装専用のイベントシーンも多数あります。

・ドレス成長システム
ぽいずんで独自に制作したシステムです。
エリスが装備する7つのドレスは、装備によって様々なスキルや性能が異なります。
また、それらのドレスはエリスのLvとリンクして、
エリスが強くなればなるほど、ドレスの性能もUPしていきます。
各MAPでは特定のドレスでなければストーリーを進められない場所が
多数存在しますので、それぞれのドレスの性能を見極め、
うまく戦闘を立ちまわってください。

・ステータス画面・キャラチップへの拘り
こちらは既存システムの改変と独自に制作したシステムです。
ドレスを着替えると、ステータス画面の立ち絵やキャラチップも変わる
そんな細かい拘りも追及しました。

・シンボルエンカウントと選択式のワールドマップ
”ここの敵は全て避けて通りたい”そんな時に便利なシンボルエンカウントを採用。
ワールドマップは行き先迷子にならない選択式を採用し、目的に瞬時に移動出来ます。

・多彩なエッチイベント
もちろん、エッチなイベントも盛りだくさんご用意。
差分抜きの純粋なイベント枚数は40枚以上。
その全てをタイトル画面からCGモード・回想モードで閲覧可能です。

その他にも多数の遊びやすい要素を取り入れていますので、
是非一度、体験版でご確認頂ければと思います。

Leave a Reply