RJ131073 | 魔触少女マナ | Mashoku Shoujo Mana WITH VIDEO [PNG]

03.04.2014
08:08

RJ131073_img_main

GAME HCG DOWNLOAD

Original title: 魔触少女マナ

Romaji title: Mashoku Shoujo Mana

Also known as: RJ131073 RE131073 Masyoku Shojo Mana (Magical Tentacle Girl Mana)

Size: 256 Mb

bigfile

uploaded

RJ131073_img_smp1RJ131073_img_smp2

RJ131073_img_smp3

Info

Official description:

いつ襲われるか解らない恐怖……
人前で突如犯される羞恥心……
強制羞恥アクメで魔法少女は堕ちてゆく

■ストーリー
2014年、突如として大都市に現れたモンスター『ネクロ』
数十体のネクロたちは逃げ惑う人々を喰らい、都市は一日にして地獄と化した。

男は喰われ、女は犯される中、『マナ』と名乗る少女が現れる。
マナはテレビアニメに出てくるような可愛い服に身を包み、
不思議なチカラを使い、ネクロを『浄化』していった。

しかしネクロの頭を名乗る『パンドラ』に破れ、人々の前で犯され、
身体に触手を生殖されてしまう……

数週間後、再びパンドラ率いるネクロが現れた。
ネクロを浄化しにやってくるマナだが、その服の下は、触手に犯されていた……

■魔法少女×触手のエロの追求!
純潔な少女の体は穢らわしい触手により変えられてゆく……

■従来のエロスに羞恥心をプラス
何時でも何処でも突如訪れる触手アクメ。少女はどれだけ耐えられるのか・・・
何度でも犯され、何度でも産み、それでも壊れられない体に刻まれる無限の快楽!

■アニメーション搭載
アフターエフェクトアニメーションにより犯されるヒロインの姿は必見!!

◆作品紹介 URL◆
softhouse-seal.com/product/103-masyoku/index.html

The fear of never knowing when they might strike…
The shame of sudden assault when people are watching…
Mana lives in terror of the enemy within.

* STORY
In the year 2014, monsters called “Nekro” appears suddenly in Metropolis.
Dozens of Nekro devour the panicking citizens, and within a day the city is hell on earth.

As men are eaten and women are ravished, a young girl named Mana appears.
Mana’s cute costume hugs her alluring body like something from a TV anime,
and like that anime she unleashes a mysterious power against the Nekro.

Sadly, the head of Nekro, called Pandora, savagely violates her, and before a mortified audience
Mana is impregnated by the enemy’s tentacle spawn……

Weeks pass.
The Nekro appear to wreak havoc once more, spearheaded by Pandora.
When Mana unleashes her power this time, something beneath her clothes squirms……

* MAGICAL GIRL x TENTACLE porn!
You looked for it, you found it! The search for a naive girl
betrayed from the inside out by a morphing tentacle parasite…..

* Traditional EROS + extra heaps of SHAME
Acme tentacles that cum and cum and keep cumming. How long can a little girl like Mana last…
The violations don’t stop. No matter how r*ped, no matter how many times she gives birth,
her unbreakable body is subject to limitless ecstasy!

* ANIMATION built-in
Must-see heroine hentai ANIMATION created with After Effects!!

Official site:
softhouse-seal.com/product/103-masyoku/index.html

2 Comments

Leave a Reply