RJ134974 | 最強最悪の魔法少女 | Saikyou saiaku no mahou shoujo [PNG]

22.06.2014
23:40

RJ134974 | 最強最悪の魔法少女 | Saikyou saiaku no mahou shoujo

GAME HCG DOWNLOAD

Original title: 最強最悪の魔法少女 ~エッチも魔法も爆発よ!~

Romaji title: Saikyou saiaku no mahou shoujo ~Ecchi mo mahou mo bakuhatsu yo!~

Also known as: RJ134974 RE134974 Baddest. Magical Girl. Ever. -A Tale of Sex & Magic & Explosions!-

Size: 734 Mb

bigfile part1

bigfile part2

bigfile part3

RJ134974_img_smp1RJ134974_img_smp2

RJ134974_img_smp3

Info

Official description:

* STORY

He’s a pitiful would-be villain. She’s a massive arrogant heroine.

Nobody knows the battle that’s about to be waged over this small town.
When Dr. Kawahara plots to claim it as his own, he’s confronted by Azusa, a young girl.
As a “maho shojo” she can summons magic powers to vanquish her opponents.
Blam! That’s how fast he’s going to go down, she taunts.
Azusa is merciless — something in her past made her this way. Some trauma.

With a trance-like face Azusa wields the metaphorical sex hammer of punishment that crushes Dr. Kawahara.
Magic is her stress outlet, and the crushing… well, that’s just a perk. It’s clear that while
she’s technically defending the town, she’s far from a beacon of purity and justice.

Baddest. Magical Girl. Ever. -A Tale of Sex & Magic & Explosions!-

* CHARACTERS
Dr. Kawahara – the man who wants to take over the town (and kind of a masochist)
Azusa (CV: Mikan Nonaka) – the baddest magical girl ever
Allie (CV: Awayuki Yuino) – a magical robot built by Dr. Kawahara to fight Azusa
Boss (CV: Milk Satou) – Dr. Kawahara’s boss

* Clear each scenario and chapter to unlock a bonus voice drama

* Each character has system voice settings

* For more details visit the official page:
souvenir.sakura.ne.jp/sub_product02/g_product06.html

■あらすじ
とある小さな町。そこで人知れず、平和を守る戦いがあった。
町を征服しようとしている男と、それを阻止しようとしている少女。
彼女は『魔法少女』のような格好をしており、格好の通り魔法を使って男を退治する。
ボコボコに――軽くトラウマを植え付ける程度に魔法で相手をボコボコにする。そして自身の勝利を確信して彼女は男へと歩み寄る。
『負けたからには分かってるんでしょ?』
恍惚の顔を浮かべながら、男へと性的なお仕置きをする彼女。
魔法でのストレス解消。そして性的お仕置き――そんな、おおよそ正義の味方とは思えない魔法少女と、彼女を倒そうとしている男。

そんな不憫な男と傍若無人な彼女との物語をお楽しみ下さい!

■各章紹介

・0章;ぷろろ~ぐ・正義の魔法少女と悪の男
敗北、そして敗者としての立場をシッカリと教育されていく河原。
お仕置きですよ、お仕置き!

・1章;魔法少女あずさを倒せ~絶望的な戦い
何度負けようとも、自身の正義を掲げあずさに戦いを挑む河原。
それでもやっぱり勝つことは出来ない。絶望を孕み、やっぱりお仕置きをされる。

・2章;対、あずさ専用魔法ロボット~男の挑戦~
一人では勝つことが出来ないので新しく兵器を作成する河原。
男の果てしない挑戦が今、始まる!
全ては魔法少女あずさに勝つ為に……

・閑話休題;私の玩具~異論とか……そもそも議論の価値すらないわ~
あずさが玩具にすると決めた以上、誰も異論を挟むことは出来ない。
つまり、そういうこと。

・3章;アーリの決意~失敗は身体で返済します~
過去は変えることは出来ないが、失敗を取り戻すことは出来る。
そんな彼女の頑張り物語、という名のただの暴走。

・4章;リベンジマッチ~出来るのかな?~
ただ戦いを挑む。勝てる勝てないの問題ではない。
やるしかない。その結果が予定調和でも……

・5章;無敵の魔法少女~ボス?何それ、美味しいの?~
無敵ゆえにあずさは負けない。
理不尽の塊のあずさが、片手間にサクサクと戦います。

■シナリオの各、章をクリアするとおまけのボイスドラマを得ることが出来ます。
※合計再生時間:約60分

■各、キャラクターによるシステムボイスが付属されております。

※作品の詳しい情報は、
souvenir.sakura.ne.jp/sub_product02/g_product06.html
をご覧ください。

Leave a Reply