先生を孕ませよう!~ひよこの呪いで透明化する俺!?~ | Sensei o Haramaseyou! RJ064003

19.07.2010
07:49

Sensei o Haramaseyou! | Hentai CG

HCG DOWNLOAD

Original title: 先生を孕ませよう!~ひよこの呪いで透明化する俺!?~

Romaji title: Sensei wo Haramaseyo! ~Hiyoko no Noroi de Toumeika Suru Ore!?~

Also known as: RJ064003 RE064003 Impregnate Sensei! ~I’m Cursed With Invisibility!?~

katfile part1

katfile part2

bigfile part1

bigfile part2

uploaded part1

uploaded part2

Size: 505 Mb

Getchu info

Official page

主人公・照智は通学中にひよこを殺してしまい呪いを受けてしまう。
ひよこは成長して子孫をつくることを夢見ていたために、呪いを解くには主人公が誰かを孕ませないといけないという。
つまり「封魔士であり主人公の通う学園の先生でもある沙弓をエッチで孕ませるしかない」という結論に!

しかもひよこの呪いには副作用が・・・それは照智がエロい妄想をしてしまうと透明化してしまうというものだった!!
照智は透明になれることを利用し学園中を徘徊、ターゲットの沙弓先生を探して授業中や休み時間などにエッチしまくるという
犯罪行為スレスレ孕み恋愛アドベンチャー!

■透明になって呪いを解くために先生を孕ませるアドベンチャー
ひよこを殺してしまったことでその呪いを受けてしまう主人公・照智は、その呪いを解くために
封魔士であり主人公が通う学園の教師でもある沙弓を孕ませないといけなかった。
透明になれることを利用し学園内で沙弓とエッチしまくり、彼女の子宮を子種精液で埋めつくし彼女を孕ませろ!!

■学園探索システム搭載!
エロエロ妄想をし透明になった照智は、授業中あるいは休み時間を利用し学園中を探索。沙弓を探し出してエッチしまくり! 中出ししまくり!

■ターゲットは沙弓先生だけじゃない!
透明になった主人公は学園内を探索するも沙弓先生は見つけられない・・・
そんなときは偶然遭遇した他の先生に、悪戯やエッチを強要しちゃおう!!

■キャスト
富樫 沙弓 : 紘川琴音
花岡 都 : 澄白キヨカ
海津 綾 : 安堂りゅう
加賀 涼香 : 夏川菜々美
川瀬 果歩 : なかせひな

■スタッフ
企画 : フレーム
監督 : EDEN
原画 : のぶしと
原作 : フレーム
シナリオ : フレーム
グラフィック : チーム陸ガメ先輩
BGM : ジャンゴマン・リターンズ
演出 : EDEN / 巫浄スウ

Terutoshi awakens a spirit when he kills a baby bird on the way to school. To right the wrong and fulfill its dream of growing up and bearing offspring, the spirit curses Terutoshi with a task: to impregnating another person. Branded with the spirit’s seal, his best and only choice now is to fornicate with Ms. Sayumi, his teacher.

But there is a special effect of the curse: when Terutoshi thinks of any erotic act, he becomes transparent!!
To regain opacity he must travel the campus unseen to target Sayumi, having sex with her during class, during breaktime, and so on!
F**k past the limit of pregnancy in a pure love adventure game!

– Impregnate your teacher to lift the curse of the spirit
Your adventure is a multi-tiered sexual effort to impregnate your teacher, lift the spirit curse, and return yourself to solid state. Cum into her womb until her bulging belly makes you visible again!!

– Built-in campus exploration system
Lewd delusions made you invisible, but your task remains, and you’ll need to slide up inside Sayumi every chance you can get get. Find her, seek her out, and cream inside her p*ssy!!

– Multiple targets
It’s not just Sayumi you can pursue! Engage in erotic pranks and full-blown sex with other teachers as well!!

Cast
Togashi Sayumi: Kotone Hirokawa
Miyako Hanaoka: Kiyoka Sumishiro
Aya Kaizu: Ryu Andou
Ryouka Kaga: Nanami Natsukawa
Kaho Kawase: Hina Nakase

Staff
Planning: Frame
Director: EDEN
Art: Nobushito
Original story: Frame
Scenario: Frame
Graphics: Team Rikugame Senpai
Music: Jangoman Returns
Production: EDEN, Fujou Suu

For more details please visit:
http://www.lilith-soft.com/lilith/product35.html

Leave a Reply